close

Enter

Log in using OpenID

Birlikte yaşama vizesi

embedDownload
BİRLİKTE YAŞAMA / COHABITATION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Gerekli belgeler listesi / Required Documents
-Geçerli pasaport : Pasaport 10 yıldan eski olmamalıdır. Pasaportun başvuru tarihinden itibaren bir sene daha gecerliliği
olmalıdır. Pasaportun içerisinde en az 2 adet boş vize sayfası bulunmalıdır. Yeni pasaportun ve varsa daha önceden alınmış eski
pasaportların bütün işlenmiş sayfalarının fotokopileri çekilmelidir. (kimlik bilgileri, geçerlilik süreleri, varsa vizeli ve mühürlü
sayfalar, vb.) Yukarıdaki şartlarla uyumlu olmayan pasaportlar iade edilecektir.
-Valid Passport, The passport should still be valid 1 year further from application date; photocopy of all pages of the passport
containing stamps and visas). Passport must have sufficient space for a visa to be inserted; at least two empty pages are
required. If your passport does not comply with the above your application will be returned to you.
-2 adet dikkatlice doldurulmuş ve imzalanmış vize başvuru formu (formun Ingilizce, Fransızca, Almanca veya Flemenkçe
doldurulması gerekir.) Vize basvuru formları asağıdaki web adresinden temin edilebilir.
http://www.vfsglobal.com/belgium/turkey/cohabitation_visaapplicationform.html
-Two fully completed and signed visa application forms (Please complete it in French, Dutch, German or English).
-Sonuç Belgesi : Başvurunuzun hangi yabancı dilde incelenmesini istediğinize dair imzalanmış dil seçim belgesi. Bu belge
asağıdaki web adresinden temin edilebilir. http://www.vfsglobal.com/belgium/turkey/cohabitation_visaapplicationform.html
-Signed declaration form to choose the language you prefer for the treatment of your visa application.
-Standartlara uygun (yüz görünür), yeni çekilmiş, beyaz fonlu üç adet vesikalık fotoğraf (35X45 ebatlarında). Fotoğrafın
arkasına isim soyisim yazılması gerekir.
-Recent photograph (not older than 6 months) 35x45 in colour, preferably biometric type with white background. Please write
your name and last name on the back of the photographs you submit along with your application. Total 3 Photos.
-Belçika’daki partnerinizin sınırsız süreli oturum izni, yabancılar için oturum kartı veya B veya C kartının önlü arkalı okunaklı
fotokopisi.
-Clear photocopy of the partner’s Belgian identity card / residence permit.
- Birlikte Yaşama talep ettiğiniz kişiye ait Belçika’daki belediyeden nufus kayıt örneği. Bu evrağın üstünde bugüne kadar yapılan
tüm evlilikler belirtilmelidir.(Extrait récent du Registre de la Population ou Extrait du Registre National de la personne
physique). Bu evraklar belediyeden temin edilebilir.
- A recent family record of the alien from the municipal authority in Belgium. This document should indicate the name of your
spouse history of his / her previous marriages. (Extrait récent du Registre de la Population du conjoint/parent en Belgique
comprenant l’historique de son état civil – Recent uittreksel uit het bevolkingregister van de echtgeno(o)t(e)/ouders in België
met vermelding van de historiek van de burgerlijke stand).
-Belçika’daki belediyeden alınmış aile toplum kağıdı.
-A recent family record of your partner from the municipal authority in Belgium (composition de Ménage / Samenstelling van
het Gezin).
-Başvuru sahibi için nüfustan yeni tarihli, kendisine ait tüm evlilik, boşanma eş vefatlarını ve kardeşleri gösteren vukuatlı nüfus
kayıt örneği + Belçika resmi dillerinden birisine veya İngilizce’ye tercümesi.
-A recent document from the Population Register indicating civil status of applicant (details about previous marriages, deaths
and divorces, if any). This document should be presented along with official translation in one of the national languages of
Belgium or in English.
-Basvuru sahibine ait Formül A- Uluslararası Doğum Kayıt Örneği + 2 fotokopisi.
-Nufüs: International Birth certificate Form A + 2 photocopies.
-Ankara Adli Sicil Müdürlüğü tarafından Belçika resmi dillerinden biriyle yazılmış 6 ayı geçmemiş Dışişleri Bakanlığı veya adli
mahkeme tarafından onaylanmış (apostille) adli sicil kaydı aslı ve fotokopisi.
-A certificate of good conduct dating from no more than six months written in a foreign language from the Judicial Records
Directorate in Ankara + 2 photocopies. It must be certified by the Foreign Ministry or the Judicial Court (apostille).
-Belçika Elçiliği veya Konsolosluğu tarafından belirlenen bir doktordan alınmış Sağlık Raporu, 6 aydan daha eski olmamalı aslı ve
2 fotokopisi, Anlaşmalı doktor listesini aşağıdaki web sitesinden bulabilirsiniz :
http://www.vfsglobal.com/belgium/turkey/pdf/Doctors_list_tr.pdf
-A medical certificate, obtained from the doctor designated by the Embassy of Belgium or Consulate General of Belgium
(recent, not older than 6 months) and 2 photocopies.
-Daha önceden boşanmalar var ise:
>Türkiye’de gerçekleşen boşanmalar için : Belçika resmi dillerinden birine veya İngilizce’ye yeminli tercüman tarafından
tercüme edilmiş, Dışişleri Bakanlığı veya adli mahkeme tarafından onaylanmış (apostille) boşanma kararının aslı ve fotokopisi.
Eğer çocuk bu işlemde yer almaktaysa çocuğun velayetinin kime ait olduğu belirtilmelidir.
>Belçika’da gerçekleşen boşanmalar için: Belçika’dan boşanma kararı aslı ve fotokopisi.
>Vefat etme durumu söz konusu ise : Uluslararası Ölüm Kayıt Örneği (Formül C) aslı ve 2 adet fotokopisi.
-In case spouses/parents had previous marriages earlier:
>Divorce in Turkey: An official copy of the parents’ divorce ruling or divorce certificate. If children are included in this ruling, it
should be indicated to which parent the custody of the child/children has been granted. Its translation by a sworn translator in
one of the official languages of Belgium or in English. The translation must be authorized by a notary and the Turkish Foreign
Ministry or the Judicial Court (apostille)+2 photocopies.
>Divorce in Belgium: An official copy of the divorce ruling or divorce certificate from Belgium, a certified copy + 2 photocopies.
>If widowed : International death certificate (C Form) + 2 photocopies.
Evet
Hayır
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Partnerinizin bağlı olduğu Belediye tarafından tasdik edilmis birlikte yasama davetiyesinin aslı ve fotokopisi (prise en charge
annexe 3bis).
-Your partner must sign a financial pledge document received from his/her municipal authority. Once this pledge has been
legalized by that municipal authority, the original + 1 photocopy must be sent to you (prise en charge annex 3bis/
tenlasteneming bijlage 3bis).
-Partnerinizin gelir belgeleri (son üç aylık maaş bordrosu, son yıla ait vergi beyannamesi, son emekli maaş fişi..). Sosyal yardım
veya işsizlik maaşı alıyorsa onun 3 aylık dökümleri.
-Proof of your partner’s financial means: payslips of the 3 last consecutive months or previous year’s statement of income if
self-employed (dernier extrait de rôle / Aanslagbiljet van het laatste jaar), last three months’ documents if guarantor receives
public aid from an institution or unemployment payment.
-Belçika’daki evin yeterliliğini gösterir belge: Aile birleşimi talep ettiğiniz kisiye ait ; belediyeye kaydettirilmiş kira kontratı veya
noter onaylı tapu belgesi.
-Proof of sufficient lodging in Belgium: registered rental contract or a proof of propriety (notary act).
-Uzun vadeli ilişkiniz olduğunu kanıtlamanız gerekecektir. ( örneğin: ilişkiniza dair kronolojik sıralama, mektup, seyahat bileti,
otel rezervasyonu, fotoğraf, telefone faturaları, sizin ilişkinize şahit olan kişilerin açıklamaları ve kimlik fotokopileri...)
-Proof that your relationship is stable and long-term (e.g. a chronological summary of the relationship, letters, plane tickets,
hotel reservations, photographs, telephone bills, statements from persons who have witnessed your relationship addressed to
the authorities describing their acquaintance with you, copies of their identity cards etc.).
-Tüm seyahat süresini kapsayan, ülkeye geri dönüş, acil tıbbi bakım ya da acil hastane bakımı masraflarını kapsayan, 30000 €
teminat tutarında, Schengen bölgesinde geçerlidir ibaresi bulunan bir seyahat sağlık sigortası.
-Valid travel health insurance covering any costs of repatriation for medical reasons, emergency medical care and/or
emergency hospital care or death during your stay/s on the SCHENGEN territory. This insurance must be valid for the whole of
this territory and the whole of the stay. The minimum cover is 30,000 EUR. In principle, it is taken out in your own country. Ask
the competent consulate about the insurance companies whose contracts are accepted.
-Gidiş uçak bilet rezervasyonları.
-Reservation flight ticket.
-Bütün evrakların fotokopisi (Bütün evrakları aynı sıralamada sunmanız gerekmekte).
-Photocopy set, photocopy of all the documents you are including along with your passport in the same order.
-Vize ve servis ücreti (nakit ve türk lirası olarak başvuru ofisimizde ödenecektir).
-Visa fee and service fee (to be paid in cash in Turkish Liras) (where applicable).
Not: Bunun ayrıntılı bir liste olmadığını unutmayınız / Please note: This is not an exhaustive list
Belçika Elçiliği, Ankara / Belçika Başkonsolosluğu, İstanbul gerekli gördüğü takdirde başka ek belgeler talep etme hakkına
sahiptir. Lütfen unutmayınız ki Vize/Göçmenlik Bürosu çalışanı gerektiğinde başvuru sonuçlandırmadan önce Belçika Elçiliği,
Ankara’da veya Belçika Başkonsolosluğu, İstanbul’da bireysel mülakata çağırabilir.
The Embassy of Belgium, Ankara / Consulate General of Belgium, Istanbul has the right to ask for any other additional
documents it considers necessary.Please note that a Visa / Immigration officer may require a personal interview at The
Embassy of Belgium Ankara or Consulate General of Belgium, in Istanbul respectively, prior to a decision being taken on your
application.
Not: Yukarıda belirtilen belgelerin verilmiş olması vizenin verileceğini garanti etmez / Note: the provision of all the documents
listed above, in no way guarantees that a visa will be granted.
Başvuru sahibinin imzası / Name and Signature of Applicant
VAC personelin imzası / Name and Signature of VFS Staff
Author
Document
Category
Uncategorized
Views
0
File Size
219 KB
Tags
1/--pages
Report inappropriate content