close

Enter

Log in using OpenID

3100**02**

embedDownload
Pièces de rechange
Spare parts list
3100**02**
0501090005_e
01/2011
A : Moteur Briggs & Stratton
B : Moteur Honda
* Rep 23 : 0308040033 = Briggs & Stratton
0308040034 = Honda
** Rep 25 : 0307020011 = Briggs & Stratton
0307020012 = Honda
49
15
67
45
26
53
46
B
A
32
37
28
44
59
41
3
42
36
27
47
30
59
61
48
39
60
33
7
54
55
29 49
16
41
66
22
31
39
69
48
43
64
63
56
34
9
48 49
66
35
8
20
39
21
66
66
17
13
50
68
1
58
5
11
49
39
14
48
38
51
19
57
*
52
49
2
23
62
6
47
44
25 **
24
50
65
18
69
4
68
Rep
N°
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23
24
25
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
Ref.
3102010301
3102011301
3102011401
3102012001
3102012101
3102011601
3102012301
3102010308
3102010306
3102010305
3102010304
3102010101
3102010309
3102010310
3102011302
3102011402
3102011602
3102012002
3102012102
3102012302
3102010307
3101020001
0503000036
0341000054
0341000038
0341000003
0340060006
0320010026
0320010025
0320010024
0320010023
0309000020
0308040033
0308040034
0308020060
0307020011
0307020012
0307010030
0306060020
0306060019
0306060017
0306030043
0305030010
0302020068
0302020050
0302020028
0301050001
0301040010
0301040001
0301020005
0301010003
0301010002
0301000004
0301000003
0300700801
0300431001
0300430601
0300410901
0300401001
0300400802
0300260801
0300260601
0300211001
0300210802
0300210602
0300201002
0300090803
0300090601
0300080605
0300080405
0300060302
0300011015
0300010834
0300010833
0300010832
0300010831
0300010817
0300010609
0300010606
0002060002
0002060001
Désignation
TRAPPE VISITE AVANT MB FUN xNOIRx
CAISSON SUP MB FUN ROUGE RAL3002
CAISSON SUP MB FUN JAUNE (5283)
CAISSON SUP MB FUN VERT RAL6029
CAISSON SUP MB FUN VERT C7475
CAISSON SUP MB FUN JAUNE (3547)
CAISSON SUP MB FUN BLEU P301
GUIDON HAUT MB FUN NOIR RAL9005
POIGNEE TRANSP MB FUN NOIR RAL9005
GUIDON BAS Gauche MB FUN NOIR RAL9005
GUIDON BAS Droit MB FUN NOIR RAL9005
LEVIER EMBRAY MB FUN xBICHx
TOLE PROT MB FUN NOIR RAL9005
BEQUILLE sans ROUE TRANSP MB FUN xNOIRx
CAISSON INF MB FUN ROUGE RAL3002
CAISSON INF MB FUN Jaune (5283)
CAISSON INF MB FUN JAUNE (3547)
CAISSON INF MB FUN VERT RAL6029
CAISSON INF MB FUN VERT C7475
CAISSON INF MB FUN BLEU P301
BEQUILLE ROUE Transp MB FUN NOIR RAL9005
CARTER 1/21x MONTE MB FUN
"ETIQ. ""SECURITE 5 LOGOS""Xce
OBTU TAMPON PVC MBFUN
POIGNEE PVC SOUPLE D22
GALET 2 EPAULEMENTS ROUL 6200 ZZ
PROTECTEUR xMECABECHEx
Fraise disque gauche Ø250
FRAISE DISQUE Droite MBFUN STD 30x3 D250
FRAISE DEPART GAUCHE MBFUN STD 30X3 D250
FRAISE DEPART Droite MBFUN STD 30x3 D250
ROUE D125 JANTE NOIRE ALES 8 mm (avec insert)
CABLE GAZ LG1595 CF23 MANETTE PLASTIQUE START
CABLE GAZ LG1300 CF50 MANETTE PLASTIQUE START
CABLE EMB LG1203 CF101 LAKS EMBCLIP
MANETTE GAZ MIN-MAX frictionnée
MANETTE GAZ x MIN STOP-MAX START x
LEVIER EMB LAKS C27 ECROU M6 TEMPO EMBRAYAGE
POULIE Moteur MBFUN GCV
POULIE Moteur MBFUN BS
POULIE Pont MBFUN
COURROIE MBFUN MITSU ORANGE LA21
GUIDE COURROIE MB FUN
ENTR. 40x22.3x27 xZNCR3
ENTRET LEVIER EMBR MB FUN
ENTRETOISE 14x9x15.3 x Z
CLIPS PRESTOLE Z/VIS 4.2 EP 4
CLAVETTE 4.76X4.76X 30 BTS DRO TOL h 9 - XC 48
CLAVETTE 4.76X4.76X 40 BTS DRO TOL h 9 - XC 48
GOUPILLE HBK 5x40
GOUPILLE CLIPS 32 X 8
GOUPILLE CLIPS 32 X 10
ECROU PAPILLON M8 AVEC INSERT modele 01CSF47D
SUPPORT CABLE GUIDON NOIR
ENJOLIVEUR STARLOCK DIA 8
RONDELLE CONTACT 10 BIC NFE 25-511
RONDELLE CONTACT 6 BIC NFE 25-511
RONDELLE SPECIALE 9X20X3 Z
RONDELLE PLATE M 10X27X2 Z NFE 27611
RONDELLE PLATE M 8X18X1.5 Z NFE 25513
ECROU HM 8 ZEMB CR DIN 6923-8
ECROU HM 6 ZEMB CR DIN 6923
ECROU FREIN M 10 Z DIN 985/8
ECROU FREIN M 8 Z DIN 985/8
ECROU FREIN M 6 Z DIN 985-8
ECROU H.U. M 10 Z DIN 934
VIS BHC E 8x30 10.9 ZN DEG embase lisse
VIS AUTOTAR TH A EMB CR 6X40 Z
VIS TRCC 6 X 55/20 Z Din603
VIS TOLE TETE POELIER D11 POZI Cr 4.2X16 Z
VIS TH 3/8 24 UNF LONG 25 Z
VIS HM10 X 30 Z NFEN24017 CL8.8 FST
VIS H 8x35 Z EMB CR DIN 6921
VIS HM8x50 CL8.8 DIN931
VIS HM8x70 Z cl 6.8 FST ISO4017
TIGE FILETEE M8x245 Z
VIS H 8x40 Z EMB CR DIN 6921
VIS H 6x16 Z EMB CR DIN 6921
VIS H 6X60 Z CL 6.8 NFEN 24017
COUTEAU 30X3 D250 MB FUN Gauche BIS INT PLI
COUTEAU 30X3 D250 MB FUN DROIT BIS INT PLI
Description
Black inspection hatch
Red RAL3002 upper plate
Yellow (5283) upper plate
Green RAL6029 upper plate
Green C7475 upper plate
Yellow (3547) upper plate
Blue P301 upper plate
Black RAL9005 top handlebar
Black RAL9005 transport handlebar
Black RAL9005 bottom handlebar
Black RAL9005 bottom handlebar
Clutch lever
Black RAL9005 protection sheet
Black spur without wheel shaft
Red RAL3002 lower case cover
Yellow (5283) lower case cover
Yellow (3547) lower case cover
Green RAL6029 lower case cover
Green (C7475) lower case cover
Blue (P301) lower case cover
Black RAL9005 spur with wheel shaft
Transmission 1/21
STICKER SECURITY
Black Plug PVC
HAND SIDE GRIP Ø22
CLUTCH RUNNER ROUL 6200 ZZ
BLACK GUARD x MECABECHE
LEFT DISK TINE D250 STRAIGHT BLADE (30X3)
RIGHT DISK TINE D250 STRAIGHT BLADE (30X3)
LEFT TINE REMOVABLE Ø250 STRAIGHT BLADE (30X3)
RIGHT TINE REMOVABLE Ø250 STRAIGHT BLADE (30X3)
Black Wheel Ø125 Ø8
Throttle cable MB Fun BS
Throttle cable lenght: 1300mm stroke: 50mm
Clutch cable lenght: 1203mm stroke: 101mm
THROTTLE MIN-MAX
Accelerator lever ''min max start stop''
HANDLEVER LAKS C27 NUT M6 CLUTCHING SYMBOL
Motor pulley GCV
Motor pulley BS
Pulley Ø80
Fanbelt MB Fun
Drive-belt guide
Spacer 40 x 22.3 x 27
Spacer MB Fun
Spacer 14 x 9 x 15.3
CLIPS 4.2
Key 4.76x4.76x43
KEY 4.76X4.76X40 DRO TOL h 9 - XC 48
Pin Ø5x40 HBK
CLIP PIN Ø8x32
Clip pin Ø10x32
Handlebar tighening handle M8
Cable handlebar fixing block
Starlock washer Ø8
Elastic washer 10 Bic
CONTACT WASHER 6
Washer 9x20x3 Z
PLATE WASHER M 10X27X2 Z NFE 27611
PLATE WASHER M 8X18X1.5 Z NFE 25513
NUT H M8 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
NUT H M6 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
BLOCKING NUT M 10 Z
BLOCKING NUT HM 8 Z DIN 985/8
BLOCKING NUT M 6 Z
NUT HM 10Z
Screw BHC 8x30z
Self-tapping screw HM6x40 z
Screw TRCC M6x55 z
SCREW POZI 4.2X16Z
Screw 3/8 TH24 UNF Lg25z
Screw HM 10x30z FST
SCREW H 8x35 Z DIN 6921 NOTCHED SHOULDER CL 6.8
Screw HM 8x50 Z
Screw HM8x70z
Screw M 8x245z
SCREW H M8 X 40
SCREW HM 6X16 Z NOTCHED SHOULD
SCREW H 6 X 60 Z CL 6.8 NFEN 24017
Left Blade
Right Blade
Qte
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
2
2
1
3
2
7
11
8
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
14
1
2
2
7
11
12
2
4
1
13
5
10
6
9
8
3
9
6
10
15
14
Rep
N°
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Ref.
0303000011
0306070005
0306070006
0306050018
0301040009
0306010007
0306010013
0306010021
0300412001
0341000051
0341000052
0102010006
0300260601
0300020602
0300400602
0303000012
Désignation
COQUILLE GAUCHE PONT 1/26
VIS SS FIN PONT 1/21
ROUE PONT 1/21
ARBRE DE FRAISES PONT 1/26
CLAVETTE WOODRUFF 5x7.5 norme DIN6888
ROULEMENT 6004 2RS
ROULEMENT 6203 2RS 17X40X12
ROULEMENT 7203 B
RONDEL SPEC 28 X 20.5 X 2 brut
BAGUE BA2L 20x30x5
JOINT PLAT PONT 1/26
DOSETTE 100ml GRAISSE Transm MB FUN
ECROU HM 6 ZEMB CR DIN 6923
VIS CHC 6 X 20 Z
RONDELLE PLATE M 6X14X1,2 Z
COQUILLE DROITE PONT 1/26
Description
Left alloy carter
Endless screw 1/21
Bronze wheel 1/21
Tines shaft
Key 5x7.5 DIN 6888
BALL BEARING 6004 2 RS
Ball Bearing 6203 2 RS
Ball Bearing 7203 B
Special washer 28x20x2.4
Lep seal Ø20x30x5 Viton
Gasket
Grease for high temperature( 100 ml )
NUT H M6 Z NOTCHED SHOULDER
Screw CHC M6x20z
PLATE WASHER M 6X14X1,2 Z NFEN 25513
Right alloy carter
Qte
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
10
10
10
1
Author
Document
Category
Uncategorized
Views
0
File Size
398 KB
Tags
1/--pages
Report inappropriate content