close

Enter

Log in using OpenID

konut sıra no sıra no blok kat daire no ad soyad başvuru no çekiliş

embedDownload
KONUT
SIRA NO
SIRA NO
140
E1
35
E2
154
E3
9
E4
133
E5
175
E6
94
E7
74
E8
12
E9
170
E10
69
E11
180
E12
124
E13
148
E14
19
E15
129
21
1
20
111
145
39
75
52
122
97
55
114
132
162
131
86
16
23
171
17
23
78
33
50
59
21
182
130
178
122
158
42
152
70
144
110
153
101
81
151
38
116
100
127
148
68
98
165
107
161
61
40
10
90
169
45
80
66
84
5
163
120
85
143
78
57
6
2
87
102
28
115
183
58
166
176
51
36
26
187
116
132
133
137
22
104
69
37
73
60
130
119
2
126
160
3
181
189
15
105
4
147
165
91
86
20
31
BLOK
KAT
DAİRE NO
AD SOYAD
CY-B6-B
CY-B2-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B6-B
CY-B8-A
CY-B4-B
CY-B4-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B8-A
CY-B3-B
CY-B8-A
CY-B6-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B1-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B2-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B5-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B7-B
CY-B4-B
CY-B1-B
CY-B1-B
CY-B4-A
CY-B3-A
CY-B1-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B6-A
CY-B2-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B5-B
CY-B5-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B3-B
CY-B7-B
CY-B7-B
CY-B2-B
CY-B4-B
CY-B2-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B1-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B6-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B5-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B8-A
CY-B2-A
CY-B8-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B6-B
CY-B5-A
CY-B2-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B8-B
CY-B5-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B4-B
CY-B1-B
1.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
1.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
1.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
1.KAT
8
11
10
9
1
7
10
2
12
2
9
12
4
4
7
9
1
3
3
4
1
6
6
2
11
5
6
2
9
10
2
6
10
2
5
7
8
7
8
9
5
4
6
9
6
5
12
11
9
2
6
7
10
8
12
7
12
5
8
1
12
11
6
3
9
9
3
7
8
Hamza İPKIRAN
Hatice ÖRNEK
Salih SIRTLAN
Ayşe KARADURMUŞ
Ummuhanı KARACA
Fatma CEYLAN
Rahime KARAKAYA 54862599042-62
Hüseyin KOYUNCU
Salih OĞUZ
Hasan GÜNER
Ayfer BAŞARAN
Hasan KÖSELİ
Hasan KÖMESÖĞÜTLÜ
islim ELMAS
İhsan ÇELİK
Ergin ALTINÖZ
Raşat ALTUNÇAY
Meryem OĞUZ
Ali YILMAZ
Atalay ÖZGÜVEN
Eyüp TAT
Şahin KAYA
MEHMET TEKİN
Turna İŞLER
Doğan KAYMAKCI
Sercan ASLANBAŞ
Sofu BAŞTUĞ
İzzet CEYLAN
Fadime DAĞ
Emine ÖZEN
Ayşe DEMİRKIRAN
Kadir TEKİN
Hasine ESEN
Eren ERTEN
Naime TEPEDELEN
Halil DOĞAN
İbrahim DENİZ
Eda ACAR
Hamit AMAÇ
İlhan YIRTICI
İbrahim AKBOLAT
Fatma USTA
Ahmet SANDAL
Sultan ÇELER
Ayşe ÖNGÜ
Şahin YILMAZ
Rukiye AKKAYA
Hasan BAĞRIAÇIK
Dede GÖNÜLER
Gazel CEYLAN
Yusuf GÖÇER
Kemal KÖSELİ
Mehmet SANDAL
Fatma ÇAVUŞ
İlhan Can KARA
Faik AKSOY
Batuhan KAYMAKCI
Cemil ALTINÖZ
Elif ÖZ
Fatma DÜNDAR
Gülhan CENGİZ
Mustafa TOPALOĞLU
Hasan ŞAHİN
Erdal KAYĞIN
Reşşo ACIŞ
Metin CİNAKLI
Cihan DAMLAMAÇ
Abdulkadir AKIN
Hüseyin GÖÇMEN
BAŞVURU ÇEKİLİŞ ASİL
TC KİMLİK NO
NO
NO
YEDEK
1
1
ASİL
37126387142
2
2
ASİL
61093137066
3
3
ASİL
67363183030
4
4
ASİL
48406084644
5
5
ASİL
39166392896
6
6
ASİL
11117323098
7
7
ASİL
54862599042
8
8
ASİL
20813838126
9
9
ASİL
26719730588
10
10
ASİL
60466104186
11
11
ASİL
18640073728
12
12
ASİL
37048463498
13
13
ASİL
47548113328
14
14
ASİL
49171059264
15
15
ASİL
13064771380
21
16
ASİL
43555241368
20
17
ASİL
25768851350
145
18
ASİL
-26572735478
75
19
ASİL
22339875920
122
20
ASİL
27557613804
55
21
ASİL
50293529702
132
22
ASİL
25001286048
131
23
ASİL
27334787292
16
24
ASİL
49262039538
171
25
ASİL
45847591014
23
26
ASİL
29182725556
33
27
ASİL
50938000498
59
28
ASİL
30275419214
182
29
ASİL
28600825786
178
30
ASİL
22561946252
158
31
ASİL
38785826614
152
32
ASİL
27319787712
144
33
ASİL
25717840992
153
34
ASİL
35083528868
81
35
ASİL
13588409592
38
36
ASİL
20972720492
100
37
ASİL
49432050412
148
38
ASİL
75451017594
98
39
ASİL
40273130370
107
40
ASİL
21643976828
61
41
ASİL
20261856550
10
42
ASİL
69232224516
169
43
ASİL
13709662486
80
44
ASİL
27280789036
84
45
ASİL
14243223348
163
46
ASİL
11484150532
85
47
ASİL
39097394914
78
48
ASİL
33895575926
6
49
ASİL
24776344120
87
50
ASİL
11126322716
28
51
ASİL
27304788144
183
52
ASİL
37072462696
166
53
ASİL
13577666876
51
54
ASİL
12878769682
26
55
ASİL
44479215534
116
56
ASİL
50440016932
133
57
ASİL
45826591752
22
58
ASİL
43567240922
69
59
ASİL
10136864964
73
60
ASİL
49138060326
130
61
ASİL
25864836046
2
62
ASİL
36640478176
160
63
ASİL
17909101424
181
64
ASİL
21257719408
15
65
ASİL
57598497330
4
66
ASİL
49816037794
165
67
ASİL
63595129426
86
68
ASİL
42260021906
31
69
ASİL
37642366096
185
107
10
54
138
135
157
134
71
173
7
113
174
136
53
146
118
82
26
125
92
128
81
6
16
72
186
108
177
31
11
43
34
44
41
65
56
33
32
98
89
100
13
25
24
142
155
156
191
182
83
84
183
145
80
139
8
159
48
95
88
22
153
46
171
47
121
38
131
178
192
56
105
44
9
159
154
186
82
95
8
172
97
157
13
117
184
1
88
139
156
47
110
103
42
118
180
143
45
36
161
102
48
149
164
41
124
128
123
91
121
173
147
126
93
35
114
175
32
37
50
94
174
19
141
58
77
127
92
70
14
134
40
177
151
113
49
185
155
7
109
46
CY-B8-B
CY-B5-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B3-A
CY-B6-B
CY-B6-B
CY-B7-B
CY-B6-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B8-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B8-A
CY-B6-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B4-A
CY-B2-A
CY-B6-A
CY-B4-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B4-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B1-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B8-B
CY-B5-A
CY-B8-A
CY-B2-A
CY-B1-A
CY-B2-B
CY-B2-A
CY-B2-B
CY-B2-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B2-A
CY-B2-A
CY-B5-A
CY-B4-B
CY-B5-A
CY-B1-B
CY-B2-A
CY-B1-B
CY-B6-B
CY-B7-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B8-B
CY-B8-B
CY-B4-A
CY-B4-A
CY-B8-B
CY-B7-A
CY-B4-A
CY-B6-B
CY-B1-A
CY-B7-B
CY-B2-B
CY-B4-B
CY-B4-B
CY-B1-B
CY-B7-A
CY-B2-B
CY-B8-A
CY-B2-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B2-B
CY-B6-A
CY-B8-A
CY-B8-B
1.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
2.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
5
11
10
6
6
3
1
2
11
5
7
5
6
4
5
2
10
10
2
5
8
8
9
6
4
12
6
12
9
7
11
7
10
8
5
5
8
9
8
2
5
4
1
1
12
10
11
12
11
2
11
12
3
1
8
7
8
3
12
11
4
10
9
10
3
11
1
2
11
10
12
Mecit KAYA
İbrahim DÜNDAR
Fuat DOĞAN
Gülsüm AKSOY
Yusuf TÜRK
Sahile GÜRSOY
Enis KARAÇAL
Lutfiye CEYLAN
Mustafa ÇELİK
Yadigar KAYA
Ahmet OKAY
Ayşegül AVAN
Mahmut Aziz ÖZER
Harun KAHRAMAN
Cahit EVREN
Hasan SIRÇA
Oktay BAŞTUĞ
Arzu KARA
Fatma HERGÜNER
İbrahim SAV
Emine ŞAYLI
Yusuf OĞUZ
Cihangir ERGEN
Hanım İNCİ
Münevver İSPİR
Ahmet YILMAZ
Zeki ERDEM
Hüseyin ÖZEN
Ezrail KANAT
Habib GÜNER
Ferhat SÜRER
Mikail KANAT
Mehmet Fatih ÖZKAN
Hafize VURAL
Yusuf ÖTER
Çağrı APALAK
Mehmet DAMAR
Ahmet ÖZTÜRK
İsmet GÖRKEM
Bahri ERDOĞAN
Nurettin CEYLAN
Zeynep AKBULUT
Oğuzhan AFACAN
Birol MORSU
Sıdıka KAYA
Mustafa ANURSAL
Fatma GÖÇER
Halil ASLAN
Emrah BAŞTUĞ
İbrahim SARIKAYA
Ziya ÇOBAN
Ahmet SIRÇA
Mustafa ÖTER
Adnan Menderes ÜREN
Hüseyin ŞAHİN
Fatma ÇİÇEK
Fatma ÖZGÜVEN
Memet TATLI
Erdal AMAÇ
Selver DURMAZ
Teyfik AKBULUT
Güleser BAŞTUĞ
Kadir YAVUZ
Fırat TOPRAK
Gülhan DULKADİR
Serdar ÖKTEM
Nuri POLAT
Oğuzhan KARADURMUŞ
Kadir DOYANÇ
Kevser ESEN
Filiz KARA
56
105
44
9
159
154
186
82
95
8
172
97
157
13
117
184
1
88
139
156
47
110
103
42
118
180
143
45
36
161
102
48
149
164
41
124
128
123
91
121
173
147
126
93
35
114
175
32
37
50
94
174
19
141
58
77
127
92
70
14
134
40
177
151
113
49
185
155
7
109
46
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
ASİL
25694262916
49132060544
20975720338
38242423424
14903201358
16708268154
17612111178
29716707874
11343040264
11072750564
38941400122
0
34927316814
48577500028
57049432576
15094972782
50815004564
44488215242
34546546692
41077329014
43564976442
26587734978
-59740541038
12314782930
49519047526
72469116646
15952276120
22570945970
72541114140
60460104304
44227218954
72547113932
35905501390
47017690992
16655138432
45694175078
20071155270
27715798084
40651343286
19004065656
30272419378
40372297318
39595378324
10055362978
37063389278
21580104988
22543946836
22006964728
50884002232
61507379884
32159356318
14920978516
16613139808
38470622316
28769572804
36889468518
27566613512
47680122752
40342128048
15362689572
28549677064
50812004628
44032702204
10288347384
46027585434
44737207172
10250356574
26908801228
50467737896
25831837120
44485215306
169
28
167
27
152
123
14
62
117
150
18
55
79
99
188
103
168
59
163
73
164
184
64
144
172
109
29
158
160
76
51
106
141
190
93
15
61
77
112
181
4
149
75
30
179
49
87
67
63
85
166
96
120
57
135
64
29
53
136
5
43
104
17
52
83
18
142
65
115
89
125
74
34
112
101
170
24
60
140
99
67
72
76
3
90
25
71
96
119
111
66
106
179
176
68
79
12
62
63
11
39
108
150
137
138
129
146
54
162
27
167
30
168
CY-B8-A
CY-B2-A
CY-B7-B
CY-B2-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B6-A
CY-B1-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B5-B
CY-B7-A
CY-B1-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B4-A
CY-B5-A
CY-B8-B
CY-B5-A
CY-B7-B
CY-B3-A
CY-B7-B
CY-B4-A
CY-B7-B
CY-B8-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B6-B
CY-B8-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B2-A
CY-B7-B
CY-B7-B
CY-B4-A
CY-B3-A
CY-B5-A
CY-B6-B
CY-B8-B
CY-B4-B
CY-B1-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B4-A
CY-B5-B
CY-B8-B
CY-B1-A
CY-B7-A
CY-B4-A
CY-B2-A
CY-B8-A
CY-B3-A
CY-B4-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B3-B
CY-B4-B
CY-B7-B
CY-B4-B
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
1.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
1.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
1.KAT
2.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
1.KAT
ZEMİN
ZEMİN
2.KAT
2.KAT
1
4
11
3
8
3
2
2
9
6
6
7
7
3
8
7
12
11
7
1
8
4
4
12
4
1
5
2
4
4
3
10
9
10
9
3
1
5
4
1
4
5
3
6
11
1
3
7
3
1
10
12
Zeynel Abidin ÖZ
Nadire CAN
Yaşar ÖZGÜVEN
Hasan ŞAHİN
Halil SÜSLÜ
Sezgin ALTIN
Erkan CANATAR
Hurşut İŞLER
Sulbiye BAŞTUĞ
Hacı Mahmut GÜNDOĞDU
Fahriye YILDIRIM
Sultan BÜYÜK
Reşit ÖZER
Murat CEYLAN
Resul ÖKSÜZ
Mustafa ALTUĞ
Mehmet sürer
Songül CEYLAN
Kadir Hakan BİLİCİ
Zeynep İŞÇİMEN
Gökhan BAŞTUĞ
Aziz KARAAĞAÇ
Hüseyin OCAK
Karanfil BAŞTUĞ
Hüseyin SOLAK
Nebi BAŞTUĞ
Şirvan ÇOBAN
Selda AKKAYA
İbrahim ÖZER
Hasan GÖK
Hatice KISA
Yaşar BABUÇÇU
Ali KURT
Ali ÇEKİÇ
Şehmus ÇİNAR
Eyüp YILAN
Fatih DEMİRKIRAN
Özcan KARADURMUŞ
Sabriye ÖZER
Zeynep İSPİR
Veli YILMAZ
Fatma KUŞAR
Yusuf DEVECİ
Ökkeş DOĞANYILMAZ
Şengül ŞAĞBAN
İbrahim ÖZCAN
Mehmet AKKUÇ
Mahmut GÜNEŞ
Fevziye YIRTICI
Yalçın COŞKUN
Hatice ÜNVER
Behiye SEYRAN
Levent İSPİR
Ayşe AĞCA
Sıdıka KURCAN
Ayşe ERYILMAZ
Nazlı YILMAZ
Habip SARAÇ
Bayram DEMİR
Recep GÜZEL
İbrahim DER
120
57
135
64
29
53
136
5
43
104
17
52
83
18
142
65
115
89
125
74
34
112
101
170
24
60
140
99
67
72
76
3
90
25
71
96
119
111
66
106
179
176
68
79
12
62
63
11
39
108
150
137
138
129
146
54
162
27
167
30
168
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
ASİL
61009173232
ASİL
48847070008
ASİL
10748340030
ASİL
17909101424
ASİL
33623307614
ASİL
25184588618
ASİL
24076895506ASİL
25666842740
ASİL
50893001950
ASİL
36619477452
ASİL
47533113838
ASİL
51973799392
ASİL
64696044212
ASİL
25340583730
ASİL
23966733706
ASİL
14303221512
ASİL
44224219008
ASİL
28193488610
ASİL
28777738964
ASİL
29773700948
ASİL
50809004792
ASİL
67864163012
ASİL
28273759654
ASİL
50833003990
ASİL
36856481786
ASİL
50854003252
ASİL
31900633364
ASİL
14675209026
ASİL
17885102170
ASİL
23572912540
ASİL
14879146370
ASİL
16304618414
ASİL
12422284050
ASİL
30427684026
ASİL
32095386400
ASİL
47881025050
ASİL
38743828070
ASİL
27109794548
ASİL
24691875372
ASİL
22066962788
ASİL
72502115520
ASİL
12412281472
ASİL
65800012844
ASİL
34483551834
ASİL
22406345714
ASİL
16463167914
ASİL
64960002344
ASİL
62011052614
ASİL
57652605220
ASİL
10467183482
ASİL
45742174688
ASİL
20186855768
YEDEK 22063962842
YEDEK 41014331186
YEDEK 33202591656
YEDEK 17755883666
YEDEK 51808049296
YEDEK 65002365502
YEDEK 66931301234
YEDEK 57790279826
YEDEK 30376683804
Author
Document
Category
Uncategorized
Views
11
File Size
309 KB
Tags
1/--pages
Report inappropriate content