2008年1月31日 Augur Auction Sale.3 作品リスト (1~99) Lot. 作家名 英字 作品名 制作年 001 会田誠 池田学 鴻池朋子 近藤聡乃 棚田康司 天明屋尚 松蔭浩之 山口藍 山口晃 002 003 004 005 005 006 006 006 007 008 009 009 009 010 011 012 013 014 015 016 017 018 019 020 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 高松 次郎 高松 次郎 高松 次郎 加納 光於 加納 光於 加納 光於 山口 藍 山口 藍 鎌谷 徹太郎 平田 五郎 福井 篤 中原 浩大 堂本 右美 石原 友明 YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA JIRO TAKAMATSU JIRO TAKAMATSU JIRO TAKAMATSU MITSUO KANO MITSUO KANO MITSUO KANO AI YAMAGUCHI AI YAMAGUCHI TETSUTARO KAMATANI GORO HIRATA ATSUSHI FUKUI KOUDAI NAKAHARA YUUMI DOMOTO TOMOAKI ISHIHARA ぶどう 月食 INFINITY-NETS 夜の花 (B) 花 QE FLOWERS かたつむり タンポポ かぼちゃ(B) 花(1) WORK WORK WORK 眼鏡の娘は矢印の方向へ進む 波動説ーintaglioをめぐってNo.1 イルミネーション PF1〜8 タンポポ 桜姫 HAPPY PARADICE-9-C 021 石原 友明 TOMOAKI ISHIHARA UNTITLED 1985 022 023 024 025 026 027 028 029 030 031 032 033 034 035 036 037 038 039 040 041 042 043 044 045 046 047 048 小林 孝亘 村上 隆 奈良 美智 小川 信治 小川 信治 辰野 登恵子 木下 晋 森村 泰昌 森村 泰昌 荒木 経惟 荒木 経惟 荒木 経惟 荒木 経惟 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 TAKANOBU KOBAYASHI TAKASHI MURAKAMI YOSHITOMO NARA SHINJI OGAWA SHINJI OGAWA TOEKO TATSUNO SUSUMU KINOSHITA YASUMASA MORIMURA YASUMASA MORIMURA NOBUYOSHI ARAKI NOBUYOSHI ARAKI NOBUYOSHI ARAKI NOBUYOSHI ARAKI YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA House Dog ”賛成の反対なのだ!” 無題 WITHOUT YOU WIYHOUT YOU (ローマの休日 4 ) work 89-D-5 親子 肖像・経済 1996 1991 1993 1999 1995 1989 1989 1991 049 050 051 052 053 054 055 056 057 058 059 060 061 062 063 064 065 066 067 068 069 070 071 072 073 074 075 076 077 078 079 080 081 082 083 草間 彌生 草間 彌生 榎倉 康二 菅 木志雄 関根 伸夫 関根 伸夫 村上 友晴 吉田 克朗 秋山 祐徳太子 四谷 シモン 中村 宏 中村 宏 山田 正亮 山田 正亮 山田 正亮 堂本 尚郎 堂本 尚郎 今井 俊満 前田 常作 福島 秀子 磯辺 行久 因藤 寿 三上 誠 菅井 汲 杉全 直 菅 創吉 オノサト トシノブ 難波田 龍起 斉藤 義重 山口 長男 清水 九兵衛 須田 剋太 中川 幸夫 瀧口 修造 YAYOI KUSAMA YAYOI KUSAMA KOJI ENOKURA KISHIO SUGA NOBUO SEKINE NOBUO SEKINE TOMOHARU MURAKAMI KATSURO YOSHIDA YUTOKUTAISHI AKIYAMA SHIMON YOTSUYA HIROSHI NAKAMURA HIROSHI NAKAMURA MASAAKI YAMADA MASAAKI YAMADA MASAAKI YAMADA HISAO DOMOTO HISAO DOMOTO TOSHIMITSU IMAI JOUSAKU MAEDA HIDEKO FUKUSHIMA YUKIHISA ISOBE HISASHI INDO MAKOTO MIKAMI KUMI SUGAI TADASHI SUGIMATA SOUKICHI SUGA TOSHINOBU ONOSATO TATSUOKI NAMBATA YOSHISHIGE SAITO TAKEO YAMAGUCHI KYUBEE KIYOMIZU KOKUTA SUDA YUKIO NAKAGAWA SHUZO TAKIGUCHI 無題 かぼちゃ(赤・緑・黄) WORK 上空下空 WORK 位相のフレーム 無題 触「春に」(touch “to spring”) うさぎ庭師の青春 083 083 083 083 083 083 083 084 085 086 087 088 089 090 091 092 093 094 095 096 097 098 099 ポートフォリオ set of 9 発行ミズマアートギャラリー 白髪一雄 元永定正 吉田稔郎 吉原治良 嶋本昭三 村上三郎 吉原通雄 白髪 一雄 元永 定正 吉田 稔郎 吉原 治良 嶋本 昭三 村上 三郎 吉原 通雄 吉原 治良 吉原 治良 吉原 治良 吉原 治良 吉原 治良 山崎 つる子 吉田 稔郎 上前 智裕 上前 智裕 嶋本 昭三 白髪 一雄 白髪 一雄 白髪 一雄 白髪 一雄 白髪 一雄 白髪 一雄 KAZUO SHIRAGA SADAMASA MOTONAGA TOSHIO YOSHIDA JIRO YOSHIHARA SHOZO SHIMAMOTO SABURO MURAKAMI MICHIO YOSHIHARA JIRO YOSHIHARA JIRO YOSHIHARA JIRO YOSHIHARA JIRO YOSHIHARA JIRO YOSHIHARA TSURUKO YAMASAKI TOSHIO YOSHIDA CHIYU UEMAE CHIYU UEMAE SHOZO SHIMAMOTO KAZUO SHIRAGA KAZUO SHIRAGA KAZUO SHIRAGA KAZUO SHIRAGA KAZUO SHIRAGA KAZUO SHIRAGA 箱 花(2) 無題 無題 (Code No.8948 it) 蝶 信濃路 宇宙をかけめぐる魂 海底 かぼちゃ かぼちゃ かぼちゃ INFINITY-DOTS 青いへた けいとう 帽子の女 INFINITY-NETS 新緑 祝宴 無題 頭骨 works D-49 work D-216 無題 1960-30 連続の帰結 マン・レイに捧ぐ No.11 人間空間 無題 ワッペン 私はこの街に住む 無題 無題 或る地点での記録 個 追憶 無題 過 MASK 2 無題 桜 無題(デカルコマニー) 具体美術の7人 無題 work 無題 work 無題 64-7 黄 南寺 (女拓)第52号 無題 祭りの火 濁沙 登寿仙 幕末パワー 無題 2007 1983 1989 1953-84 2003 1993 1985 1989 1985 1999 1999 1967 1967 1967 1966 1984-85 1986 2001 2001 2007 2000 2001 1996 1987 1979 1979 1975 1980 1991 1991 2001 1992 1989 1989 1989 1995 1990 2005 1997 1990 1973 1988 1984 1998 1988 1987 1980 1970 1976 1985 1960 1964 1994 1969 1954 1962 1950 1966 1957 1980 1980 1981 1962 1975 2003 1963 1976 エディション サイズ offset print 技法 179/300 72.7x51.3 screenprint screenprint etching screenprint screenprint screenprint with lamé screenprint screenprint screenprint,lamé screenprint, lamé lithograph lithograph lithograph metal print color intaglio lithograph ink, acrylic on paper acrylic on paper acrylic on canvas mixed media acrylic on canvas pencil, pastel, watercolor on paper oil on canvas acrylic, wood, gelatin silver print on original canvas acrylic, gelatin silver print on original canvas oil on canvas photo collage acrylic, pen on paper acrylic on paper oil on canvas charcoal, pastel on paper pencil on paper offset print on paper photolithograph polaroid polaroid polaroid polaroid watercolor on paper board watercolor, pen on paper board charcoal, collage on paper charcoal, collage on paper acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas mixed media 99/100 69/100 11/20 74/120 90/90 42/100 49/100 73/100 16/60 15/60 63/100 67/100 92/100 6/7 23/30 39/50 52.5X45 45.4x52.8 26x21 28x65.9 72.7x60.6 52.7x45 53.5x61 53.5x6 各 54x75 各 70x59 74.4x50.5 59x79 53.5x77.8 74.2x54.5 63.3x44.5 65.8x50.4 12x12 50.7x36.3 91.4x91 mixed media plastic oil on canvas mixed media carving in obsidian mixed media monotype print mixed media acrylic on canvas pencil on paper oil on canvas pencil on paper oil on canvas oil on canvas oil on canvas oil on canvas gouache on paper collage on canvas watercolor on paper watercolor on paper mixed media oil on canvas mixed media mixed media oil on canvas oil on board oil on canvas oil on canvas mixed media oil on board stainless gouache on paper sumi ink on paper dècalcomanie on paper oil on paper acrylic on paper watercolor on paper screenprint watercolor on paper collage on paper screenprint etching 1971 lithograph watercolor on paper 1967 sumi ink on paper 1960年代 oil on canvas 1965 acrylic on canvas 1964 oil on canvas 1968 oil on canvas 1963 oil on canvas 1995 sumi ink on paper 1961 oil on canvas 1981 oil on canvas 1987 oil on canvas 1989 oil on canvas oil on canvas 1981 watercolor on paper 1/10 フレーム サイズ 77.8X66.9 73.7x79.7 57x45.5 50.2x86.3 95.6x82.6 83x69 91x67 75.5x94 70x94.3 90.5x70.5 83.8x67.8 25x25 67.5x53 39x61x10 22.3x22 53.5x78.2 23.5x33 40x72x12.5 57.6x82.4 37.5x47 72x45x2 1/20 ed.30 20/30 H.C. (ed.50) 22/100 100x80 17.5x13 39.5x29.8 40.7x29.7 28.7x37.8 130x113 102x72.4 15x30(each) 16.2x12.6 10.2x8.4 10.2x8.4 10.2x8.4 10.2x8.4 24x26.5 24x27.2 54.5x39.5 65.8x51.4 22.7x15.8 15.8x22.7 14x18 22.7x15.8 37.9x45.5 45.5x38.2 45.5x37.9 72.8x91 15.8x22.7 26x10x23(right) 22.5x12x22.5(left) 22x12x21 各Φ9.5x8(H) 53x65 61.7x49.2X7.8 33x32x33 37x31.5x4.8 40.8x30 112x145.5 22.1x16.6 66.5x44.5 22.5x14 21.5x15.3 72.7x50 91x72.8 69.5x129.8 22x27.3 65x50 90.9x116.7 67.2x52.7 34x24.1 14.5x10.5 65x80 91.5x78 72x52.5 72.7x90.9 22x27.3 70x70 44x36.5 26.1x34.3 91.5x60.8 27.5x27.3x20 28.5x38.5 48X58 10x7.2 36x25.3 38.2x26.5 26.2x36.3 27x36.7 36.3x25.5 26.5x38 36.5x26 25.5x17.7 53x60.5 36.2x44.2 36.5x45 53x45.5 66x50 54x65 45.6x37.6 53.3x45.5 178x98.3 24x33.5 45.5x37.9 97x130 90.9x72.7 27.5x22.2 56x38 107.2x87.2 27x22 60.5x50.5 54x43 28.7x37.8 129.7x101.5 127.5x49 43.6x31.3 30x27 30x27 30x27 30.5x39.6 47x50 36x39 75.7x61.3 41x34 32.5x39.5 32x35.7 39.2x32.5 53.3x60.8 58.5x51 87.6x105.8 29.2x36 47.5x37 114.5x148.5 37x30 74x56 34.4x26.2 36.5x30.4 84x61.2 99x81 81x141.3 33.3x40.4 73.4x58.4 95.5x121.3 86.6x72.2 52x41.5 36.2x30.7 94.5x81 89.5x70.4 75x92.8 29.5x35.2 89x89 60.5x52.8 41.5x49.5 94.4x63.7 47.4x58.4 40.5x39.0 51.2x41.8 73x80.7 58.4x66.6 59.4x67.2 68.8x61 79.2x63.8 50.7x43.2 54.9x46.8 35x44 65.4x57.5 102.5x135.5 104.3x86.2 47x41.7 75.2x67.3 下限 上限 120,000 180,000 120,000 250,000 150,000 350,000 180,000 350,000 200,000 450,000 400,000 600,000 1,200,000 1,200,000 150,000 1,600,000 1,600,000 250,000 350,000 150,000 300,000 100,000 150,000 200,000 50,000 50,000 100,000 100,000 140,000 450,000 200,000 400,000 150,000 250,000 300,000 100,000 100,000 200,000 200,000 180,000 70,000 100,000 6,000,000 150,000 800,000 200,000 350,000 300,000 500,000 200,000 50,000 50,000 50,000 50,000 100,000 400,000 400,000 1,300,000 1,500,000 2,300,000 2,300,000 1,500,000 2,000,000 5,000,000 4,000,000 4,000,000 7,000,000 2,300,000 2,500,000 8,000,000 200,000 1,200,000 300,000 550,000 500,000 800,000 300,000 100,000 100,000 100,000 100,000 150,000 600,000 600,000 1,500,000 2,000,000 2,800,000 2,800,000 2,000,000 3,000,000 7,000,000 5,000,000 5,000,000 10,000,000 2,800,000 3,500,000 1,500,000 500,000 200,000 50,000 100,000 50,000 100,000 150,000 30,000 200,000 200,000 180,000 400,000 700,000 500,000 250,000 200,000 250,000 150,000 250,000 80,000 500,000 250,000 250,000 500,000 250,000 800,000 1,000,000 600,000 4,000,000 200,000 80,000 80,000 450,000 1,000,000 2,000,000 800,000 250,000 100,000 200,000 100,000 200,000 250,000 50,000 300,000 250,000 230,000 500,000 1,000,000 700,000 350,000 300,000 350,000 250,000 350,000 120,000 800,000 350,000 350,000 800,000 300,000 1,200,000 1,400,000 800,000 6,000,000 300,000 120,000 120,000 550,000 1,500,000 150,000 100,000 1,500,000 2,000,000 3,500,000 500,000 400,000 400,000 400,000 50,000 1,800,000 2,500,000 ########## 4,000,000 1,500,000 600,000 250,000 200,000 2,000,000 2,500,000 4,500,000 600,000 600,000 600,000 600,000 100,000 2,300,000 3,500,000 15,000,000 6,000,000 2,500,000 800,000 2008年1月31日 Augur Auction Sale.3 作品リスト (99~211) Lot. 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 作家名 白髪 一雄 白髪 一雄 白髪 一雄 鷲見 康夫 村上 三郎 田中 敦子 田中 敦子 英字 作品名 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 119 120 120 120 120 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 132 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 向井 修二 松谷 武判 松谷 武判 松谷 武判 堀尾 貞治 堀尾 貞治 堀尾 貞治 森内 敬子 松田 豊 藤野 忠利 藤野 忠利 郭 仁植 郭 仁植 鄭 相和 鄭 相和 鄭 相和 鄭 相和 鄭 相和 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 李 禹煥 沈 文變 沈 文變 全 寿千 金 昌永 趙 無極 岳 敏君 ベルント&ヒラ ベッヒャー ロバート・メイプルソープ シンディ・シャーマン ハーブ・リッツ トーマス・ルフ ダミアン・ハースト ダミアン・ハースト ジェフ・クーンズ ジェフ・クーンズ ジュリアン・オピー ジュリアン・オピー キース・ヘリング キース・ヘリング サイモン・パターソン キキ スミス KAZUO SHIRAGA 作品 KAZUO SHIRAGA 無題 KAZUO SHIRAGA 噴出 YASUO SUMI 作品Yo SABURO MURAKAMI work ATSUKO TANAKA 77J ATSUKO TANAKA 無題 ATSUKO TANAKA 無題 AKIARA KANAYAMA SHUJI MUKAI げんき△(三角) TAKESADA MATSUTANI 繁殖-B灰色 TAKESADA MATSUTANI BOX-M TAKESADA MATSUTANI 流れ SADAHARU HORIO あたりまえのこと SADAHARU HORIO 一芸一才 SADAHARU HORIO 大入 KEIKO MORIUCHI 桃 YUTAKA MATSUDA CRU-PITA(動く白) TADATOSHI FUJINO 大入童子 TADATOSHI FUJINO 大入栄 QUAC IN-SIK 5 COLOR ETCHING QUAC IN-SIK 5 ETCHING CHUNG SANG-HWA 無題 CHUNG SANG-HWA 無題 CHUNG SANG-HWA 無題 CHUNG SANG-HWA 無題 CHUNG SANG-HWA 無題 LEE U-FAN IN MILANO LEE U-FAN FROM POINT LEE U-FAN A.P.9. LEE U-FAN No.75071 LEE U-FAN work LEE U-FAN work LEE U-FAN work LEE U-FAN work LEE U-FAN work LEE U-FAN work LEE U-FAN work LEE U-FAN コレスポンデンス LEE U-FAN コレスポンデンス LEE U-FAN コレスポンデンス LEE U-FAN コレスポンデンス LEE U-FAN FROM POINT No.75099 LEE U-FAN FROM LINE LEE U-FAN FROM POINT 780184 LEE U-FAN FROM POINT LEE U-FAN WITH WINDS LEE U-FAN WITH WINDS LEE U-FAN WITH WINDS SHIM MOON-SEUP 木神 8507 SHIM MOON-SEUP 木神 JHEON SOOCHEON 無題 KIM TSCHANG-YEUL Sand Play 9207-R ZAO WOUKI work YUE MINJUN You’re so Manet BERND AND HILLA BECHER SIXTEEN HOUSES ROBERT MAPPLETHORPE JOE CINDY SHERMAN UNTITLED HERB RITTS “RACHEL WITH SHARK” HOLLYWOOD THOMAS RUFF NUDE OD21 DAMIEN HIRST BROMPHENOL BLUE DAMIEN HIRST CICLOPIROX OLAMINE JEFF KOONS PUPPY JEFF KOONS REINDEER JULIAN OPIE Ruth with cigarette, 3 JULIAN OPIE Watching Suzanne(Front) No.5 KEITH HARING UNTITLED KEITH HARING POPSHOP2-2 SIMON PATTERSON GIOTTO KIKI SMITH BEE 162 163 164 ドナルド・サルタン クリスト クリスト DONALD SALTAN CHRISTO CHRISTO 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 クリスト CHRISTO ジム・ダイン JIM DINE アレックス・カッツ ALEX KATZ アレックス・カッツ ALEX KATZ サム・フランシス SAM FRANCIS フランク・ステラ FRANK STELLA ラリー・リバース LARRY RIVERS メル・ラモス MEL RAMOS ジェームス•ローゼンクイストJAMES ROSENQUIST ロイ・リキテンシュタイン ROY LICHTENSTEIN ロイ・リキテンシュタイン ROY LICHTENSTEIN ロイ・リキテンシュタイン ROY LICHTENSTEIN ジャスパー・ジョーンズ JASPER JOHNS 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 ジャスパー・ジョーンズ リチャード・セラ アンディ・ウォーホル アンディ・ウォーホル アンディ・ウォーホル アンディ・ウォーホル アンディ・ウォーホル アンディ・ウォーホル アンディ・ウォーホル JASPER JOHNS RICHARD SERRA ANDY WARHOL ANDY WARHOL ANDY WARHOL ANDY WARHOL ANDY WARHOL ANDY WARHOL ANDY WARHOL 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 193 194 195 アンディ・ウォーホル ソル・ルウィット トム・ウエッセルマン サンドロ・キア アントニー・ゴームリー イリヤ・カバコフ セザール セザール アントニー・クラーベ アントニー・クラーベ ANDY WARHOL SOL LEWITT TOM WESSELMANN SANDRO CHIA ANTONY GORMLEY ILYA KABAKOV CESAR CESAR ANTONI CLAVE ANTONI CLAVE 196 197 198 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 ピエール・スーラージュ ジャン・フォートリエ ハンス・アルトゥング ハンス・アルトゥング ジャン・デュビュッフェ ソニア・ドローネ ジャン・アルプ アレキサンダー・カルダー ベン・ニコルソン マン・レイ ベン・シャーン ヘンリー・ムーア ホワン・ミロ ホワン・ミロ ホワン・ミロ ホワン・ミロ ホワン・ミロ PIERRE SOULAGES JEAN FAUTRIER HANS HARTUNG HANS HARTUNG JEAN DUBUFFET SONIA DELAUNAY JEAN ARP ALEXANDER CALDER BEN NICHOLSON MAN RAY BEN SHAHN HENRY MOORE JOAN MIRO JOAN MIRO JOAN MIRO JOAN MIRO JOAN MIRO 田中 敦子 金山 明 ブラックレモン WRAPPED ROAD SIGN WRAPPED MONUMENT TO VITTORIO EMANUELE (PROJECT FOR PIAZZA DEL DUOMO, MILANO) ORANGE STORE FRONT, PROJECT HAND COLOR VIENESSE HEARTS Ⅴ KENNETH KOCH BRISK DAY UNTITLED(SFS-243) SHARDS Ⅰ ON THE PHONE VIRNABURGER MIRRORED FLAG FIGURE WITH TEEPEE AGAINST APARTHEID VENETIAN SCHOOL Ⅱ LIGHT BULB ファーストエッチングセカンドステートより FIGURE 9 SPOLETO CIRCLE キャンベルスープ缶 (トマト)(Ⅱ、4A) フラワー#71 フラワーズ (#11A.112) フラワーズ (#11A.113) フラワーズ (#11A.118) COMMITTEE 2000 ドル1 $1 MARTHA GRAHAM (#388) 制作年 1981 1997 1964 1958 1977 1973 1993 1994 1963 1976 1978 1987 1987 1987 1987 1972 1988 1988 1984 1984 1992 1979 1973 1975 1977 1979 1980 1984 1990 1984 1997 1997 1997 2005 1975 1980 1978 1980 1987 1989 1988 1985 1992 1976 2001 1974 1978 2003 1989 2002 2005 2004 1992 2000 2005-6 2006 1994 1988 1998 1998 1987 1988 1975 1979 1990 1967 1990 1968 1982 1982 1965 1971 1980 1983 1996 1967-69 1968 1970 1966 1970 1974 1974 1974 1982 1982 1986 2004 STUDY FOR SUNSET NUDE-PALMS AND SHRUBS (D03144) 2003 父と子 光と空間 1989 THEY ARE LOOKING DOWNWARD 1999 四つの顔のレリーフ 圧縮されたオートバイ 王の正面像 1960 ドメニコス•テオトコプロスへの 1965 オマージュより リトグラフ No.7b 1957 密林 1964 ファランドール#15 1971 ファランドール#2 1971 幻影のある風景 1953 四角のあるコンポジション 1970 ドキュメンタⅢ 1964 LES PYRAMIDES GRANDES 1974 TORCELLO Ⅰ 1965 アイロン 1921-1974 TVアンテナ TWO WOMEN BATHING A CHILD Ⅱ 1973 L’OISEAU LUNE JAUNE 1963 L’OISEAU DE FEU 1963 ALBUM21 1978 (D.912) 1973 SALVADOR ALLENDE展の為の作品 1980 技法 エディション watercolor on paper oil on paper board sumi ink on paper board oil on canvas mixed media enamel paint on canvas enamel paint on canvas acrylic on canvas acrylic on canvas mixed media watercolor, pencil on board watercolor, pencil on paper on board sumi ink on paper sumi ink on paper sumi ink on paper mixed media canvas(electric) cloth(obi, kimono, cotton) cloth(flag, kimono, cotton) etching etching woodcut monotype print woodcut monotype print woodcut monotype print woodcut monotype print woodcut monotype print lithograph,drypoint screenprint pencil on black paper charcoal on paper charcoal on paper charcoal on paper charcoal on paper pencil on paper charcoal on paper watercolor on paper watercolor on paper gouache, acrylic on paper gouache,acrylic on paper gouache,acrylic on paper watercolor on paper mineral pigment on canvas mineral pigment on canvas mineral pigment on canvas mineral pigment on canvas mineral pigment on canvas mineral pigment on canvas mineral pigment on canvas wood wood sumi ink, acrylic on paper mixed media lithograph screenprint photo-screenprint on paper gelatin silver print gelatin silver print gelatin silver print chromogenic colour print etching color aquatint mixed media lambda prints screenprint on acrylic panel screenprint screenprint screenprint on gesso on canvas serigraph with collage of parchment on paper etching lithograph with collage of cloth lithograph,collage lithograph screenprint with hand-coloring screenprint woodcut print screenprint lithograph, screenprint screenprint lithograph lithograph, collage soft-ground etching lithograph screenprint etching lithograph lithograph screenprint screenprint lithograph, watercolor lithograph, watercolor lithograph, watercolor screenprint screenprint screenprint gouache on paper ink, pencil on paper lithograph with watercolor sumi ink on paper ceramics with CD screenprint screenprint lithograph lithograph lithograph etching lithograph lithograph monochrome lithograph color etching aluminum, bronze lithograph etching bronze screenprint lithograph aquatint aquatint lithograph lithograph lithograph サイズ 27.2x24 27.2x24 90x90 45.5x53.2 124.5x90.3x8 116.7x90.9 40.7x32 162x130.5 28/30 27/30 ed.50 6/10 81/99 40/60 72/100 3/25 18/350 19/25 28/100 ed.65 42/145 multiple multiple 50 ed.25 151/200 66/200 166.5x162 158x132 77x107 120x80 91.6x95 105x65 105x66 53x45.5 55x48x15 108x33x23 125x70x30 16x22 16x22 33.5x22.5 33.5x22.5 23.5x17.8 27.5x18.2 150x90 67x79.5 54x73.5 27x37 48.5x65.5 18x22.5 56x75.2 55x74 32x42 56.8x76.7 38.4x57 63x90 63x90 63x90 56.5x77 45.7x53.2 60.6x72.7 15.8x22.7 13.9x17.9 16.6x22.1 24x33 72.7x90.9 57x27x17 45x40x189 30x42 34x43.5 42x68.4 54.5x77 57x45 19.5x19.5 66x40.3 46.2x30.2 36x21.8 74.7x92.3 115.4x112.5 21x18x13 32x20.3x5.9 90x63.7 83x56.5x3 34x42 29.7x37.4 40.8x30.8 49x41.2 フレーム サイズ 42x39.5 28.7x25.5 47.3x54.9 117.7x92.5 43x34.2 164.2x132.9 159.3x133.4 65.8x58.5 下限 上限 500,000 500,000 600,000 400,000 1,000,000 4,000,000 800,000 3,000,000 600,000 600,000 800,000 600,000 2,000,000 6,000,000 1,200,000 4,000,000 800,000 1,000,000 200,000 200,000 100,000 100,000 100,000 300,000 100,000 100,000 100,000 150,000 1,500,000 2,000,000 400,000 400,000 200,000 200,000 200,000 500,000 200,000 180,000 180,000 250,000 80,000 120,000 2,500,000 250,000 2,000,000 900,000 1,500,000 500,000 1,500,000 1,000,000 500,000 2,000,000 1,500,000 4,500,000 3,500,000 300,000 3,000,000 1,200,000 2,500,000 1,000,000 2,000,000 1,500,000 1,000,000 3,000,000 2,500,000 6,500,000 1,500,000 ########## ########## 6,000,000 3,000,000 2,000,000 3,000,000 ########## 150,000 300,000 100,000 350,000 100,000 350,000 200,000 400,000 200,000 350,000 300,000 1,200,000 1,000,000 100,000 100,000 600,000 450,000 300,000 500,000 300,000 100,000 2,500,000 38,000,000 45,000,000 8,000,000 4,000,000 3,000,000 4,000,000 25,000,000 250,000 500,000 200,000 550,000 150,000 450,000 300,000 500,000 300,000 450,000 400,000 1,800,000 1,500,000 150,000 150,000 900,000 600,000 400,000 600,000 400,000 200,000 51x39.5 51x39.5 45.3x40.3 45.3x40.3 86.6x99.7 76x95.7 44.8x54.8 66.8x84.8 38.5x43 64.5x81.1 69.1x88.2 53.9x63.3 67x86.5 50.2x68.7 76.5x104.4 76.5x104.4 76.5x104.4 73.6x93.4 62.2x70.3 74.5x86.7 30.3x37.3 35.5x41.3 34.2x41.1 42.5x51.7 80.8x99 37.5x49.5 37x46.7 62.5x89.7 61.4x83.4 78.8x66.8 63.5x63.5 87.3x61.8 74.5x64.5 58.5x46 80.9x98.4 39x28x6.5 93.2x67.0 40.8x48.8 49x59 51.5x43 ed.75 44/100 H.C. 109x83.5 59.5x54.5 70x54.3 128x103.2 73x57.8 78.7x62.5 250,000 350,000 400,000 300,000 550,000 500,000 98/100 33/40 51/200 147/150 177/300 80/100 8/52 156/500 15/70 30/32 41/100 23/50 31/40 37.5x27 118.7x91.3 70x55.4 91x74 103.5x70.5 114.9x101 82.6x121.8 51.2x40.8 74.1x57.2 29.5x24 77.6x60 104.7x68.4 65x50.2 54.7x43.6 128.4x101 75.7x61.4 99.8x81.2 116.7x83.5 119.7x105.8 89.7x129.8 69x58 74.7x58 95x72.5 140.9x101 86.5x71.2 150,000 400,000 100,000 250,000 150,000 400,000 200,000 50,000 150,000 350,000 500,000 700,000 450,000 200,000 600,000 200,000 350,000 200,000 600,000 300,000 100,000 250,000 550,000 700,000 1,000,000 600,000 8/70 40/65 94x76.2 87.9x128.7 60.5x42.5 91.4x91.4 103x69.3 103x70 103x69 76.2x50.8 50.2x39.7 105.5x87.5 91x131.9 67x49 92.7x92.7 120x86.5 120x86.5 125.8x92.4 83.2x58.5 51.7x41.8 650,000 100,000 180,000 3,500,000 400,000 400,000 400,000 350,000 2,000,000 850,000 200,000 250,000 4,500,000 500,000 500,000 500,000 450,000 3,000,000 92x92 93x93 40x45 73.7x66.5 90.2x71.5 103/300 98/100 149/300 12/50 21/30 11.7x15.6 49x41.8 65.8x47.9 23.2x33.4x0.8 23.5x23.5 49x64.2 54.3x71.7 63.7x48.8 800,000 1,000,000 2,000,000 250,000 100,000 50,000 80,000 1,200,000 1,500,000 3,000,000 350,000 150,000 100,000 120,000 25/30 7/100 H.C. H.C. 14/20 5/30 71/100 E.A. 41/50 4046/5000 75/100 8/175 H.C. (ed. 75) H.C. (ed.75) 46/75 70/75 59/75 57x44.8 47.5x64.5 50x75 50x75 47.6x56.3 43.7x34.7 25x20.5x0.7 75x109.5 34.8x30 16.5x8.5 63x97 39.5x45 56.7x78.6 56x78.3 48x64.5 68.7x54 85x55.7 215/250 AP 37/50 AP 37/50 118/250 1653/2000 32/60 unique prints AP 11/25 20.4x58.3 24.6x24.6 50.2x65.3 74.5x92.5 83x67.7 76x63 62x82.9 78.1x93.5 68.3x92.7 68.5x77.3 64x53 40.7x32x2.4 83.5x118.5 58.8x53 69x101 62.3x69.8 94x114 94x114 73.4x89 95.3x80.3 117.5x88.5 150,000 150,000 200,000 200,000 150,000 100,000 100,000 200,000 200,000 150,000 220,000 90,000 400,000 300,000 300,000 350,000 70,000 100,000 300,000 300,000 200,000 250,000 450,000 270,000 120,000 600,000 400,000 400,000 450,000 100,000 150,000 400,000 400,000 300,000 350,000 650,000