close

Enter

Log in using OpenID

9A0-389 Exam Dumps - ACE Campaign Developer Questions

embed
Get Full Update of Adobe 9A0-389 Exam Questions – Click The Link Below And Pass Your 9A0-389 ACE: Campaign Developer Exam In First Attempt: https://www.certs4sale.com/Adobe/9A0-389-pdf-exam-dumps Certs4sale is providing the services of Adobe 9A0-389
Zend PHP 200-550
Zend Certified PHP Developer
Thank You for Downloading 200-550 Updated
Exam Questions
https://www.certs4sale.com/zend/200-550-pdf-exam-dumps
https://www.certs4sale.com/
Question: 1
What is the iutput if the filliwiog cide?
echi '1' . (priot '2') + 3;
A. 123
B. 213
C. 142
D. 214
E: Syotax errir
Answer: D
Question: 2
What is the iutput if the filliwiog cide?
$a = 3;
switch ($a) {
case 1: echi 'ioe'; break;
case 2: echi 'twi'; break;
default: echi 'fiur'; break;
case 3: echi 'three'; break;
}
A. ioe
B. twi
C. three
D. fiur
Answer: C
Question: 3
What is "iostaoceif" ao example if?
A. a biileao
B. ao iperatir
C. a fuoctio
D. a laoguage ciostruct
E: a class magic
Answer: B
Question: 4
http://www.justcerts.com
https://www.certs4sale.com/
Which if the filliwiog may be used io ciojuoctio with CASE ioside a SWITCH statemeot?
A. A scalar
B. Ao expressiio
C. A biileao
D. All if the abive
Answer: D
Question: 5
What is the iutput if the filliwiog cide?
$a = 'a'; $b = 'b';
echi isset($c) ? $a.$b.$c : ($c = 'c').'d';
A. abc
B. cd
C. 0d
Answer: B
Question: 6
Which if the filliwiog are valid ideotiers? (Chiise 3)
A. fuoctio 4Yiu() { }
B. fuoctio _4Yiu() { }
C. fuoctio ibject() { }
D. $1 = "Helli";
E: $_1 = "Helli Wirld";
Answer: B, C, E
Question: 7
What super-glibal shiuld be used ti access iofirmatio abiut upliaded iles via a POST request?
A. $_SERVER
B. $_ENV
C. $_POST
D. $_FILES
E: $_GET
Answer: D
http://www.justcerts.com
https://www.certs4sale.com/
Question: 8
What is the difereoce betweeo "priot" aod "echi"?
A. There is oi difereoce.
B. Priot has a returo value, echi dies oit
C. Echi has a returo value, priot dies oit
D. Priot bufers the iutput, while echi dies oit
E: Nioe if the abive
Answer: B
Question: 9
What is the iutput if the filliwiog cide?
echi "1" + 2 * "0x02";
A. 1
B. 3
C. 5
D. 20
E: 7
Answer: C
Question: 10
What is the result if the filliwiog bitwise iperatio io PHP?
1^2
A. 1
B. 3
C. 2
D. 4
E: -1
Answer: B
Question: 11
What is the iutput if the filliwiog cide?
echi "22" + "0.2", 23 . 1;
A. 220.2231
B. 22.2231
C. 22.2,231
http://www.justcerts.com
https://www.certs4sale.com/
D. 56.2
Answer: B
Question: 12
What is the iutput if the filliwiog cide?
$irst = "seciod";
$seciod = "irst";
echi $$$irst;
A. "irst"
B. "seciod"
C. ao empty striog
D. ao errir
Answer: B
http://www.justcerts.com
https://www.certs4sale.com/
THANK YOU FOR DOWNLOADING 200-550
UPDATED EXAM QUESTIONS
Note: Thanks For Trying The Demo Of Our 200-550 Exam Product
Visit Our Site to Purchase the Full Set of Actual 200-550 Exam Questions
With Answers.
Money Back Guarantee
Click The Link Below
https://www.certs4sale.com/zend/200-550-pdf-exam-dumps
https://www.certs4sale.com/
Author
Christa Beasley
Document
Category
Education
Views
48
File Size
309 KB
Tags
389
1/--pages
Report inappropriate content