evidence of the principal purpose of evasion or avoidance of federal income tax. 2. I.R.C., §341(c), covering the taxability as ordinary income of the gain of shareholders of a "collapsible" corporation, provides a presumption that a corporation is a collapsible corporation by stating that if the fair market value of the corporation's "Sec. 341 assets" constitutes 50% or more of the fair market value of total assets and is 120% or more of the adjusted basis of such "Sec. 341 assets," the "corporation shall, unless shown to the contrary, be deemed to be a collapsible corporation." 3. I.R.C., §533(a), providing for a surtax on accumulations of corporate earnings and profits beyond the reasonable needs of the business, and stating that such accumulations are within the prohibited purposes "unless the corporation by the preponderance of the evidence shall prove to the contrary." 89 4. LR.C., §672(e), relating to the area of taxability of the grantor of an inter vivos trust on the basis of continued substantial ownership of the trust income, the taxable nature of certain trust powers depending on whether a related or subordinate party who possesses such powers, is