UNIFIED NEW YORK COMMON LAW GRAND JURY:
[…] form of government, and shall protect each of them against invasion [of rights];” and Article VI Clause 2 known
as the Supremacy Clause states:
“This Constitution, and the laws of the United States which shall be made in pursuance thereof;
and all treaties made, or which shall be made, under the authority of the United States, shall be
the supreme law of the land; and the judges in every state shall be bound thereby, anything in
the Constitution or laws of any State to the contrary notwithstanding.”
Therefore the following statute is law to every judge: 18 USC § 2382 - Misprision of treason “Whoever, owing
allegiance to the United States and having knowledge of the commission of any treason against them, conceals
and does not, as soon as may be, disclose and make known the same to the President or to some judge of the
United States, or to the governor or to some judge or justice of a particular State, is guilty of misprision of
treason and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than seven years, or both”. This letter is now
to serve as notice to disclose and make known to you the following facts of conspiracy and treason.
In the United States v. Williams; No. 90-1972; 112 S.Ct. 1735 504 U.S. 36 118 L.Ed.2d 352 Justice Antonin