As further pointed out by the Badalamenti Court, CPLR § 4539(b), which governs the admissibly of reproductions created by “…any process which stores an image…requires …authenticat[ion] by competent testimony or affidavit which shall include the manner or method by which tampering or degradation of the reproduction is prevented…” Stated another way, electronically stored images “cannot qualify as a reproduction of any original made in the ordinary course of business unless the enterprise in question has incorporated measures sufficient to guarantee that any such alteration leaves an audit trail which at least indicates a