SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION QUESTION BANK HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA VI Semester CORE COURSE OF BA HISTORY CUCBCSS 2014 Admission onwards SCHOOLOF DISTANCE EDUCATION UNIVERSITY OF CALICUT Prepared by: HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Dr.N.PADMANABHAN Associate Professor&Head P.G.Department of History C.A.S.College, Madayi P.O.Payangadi-RS-670358 Dt.Kannur-Kerala Page 0 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION 1..................................... is considered as the architect of t he Constitution of India. a) Dr. B.R. Ambedkar b) Vallabhbhai Patel c) Mahatma Gandhi d)Dr.Rajendra Prasad 2. India has adopted the Parliamentary system as found in.............. a) Afghanistan b) America c) France d) Britain 3. since its inauguration on 26th January.............. , the Constitution India has been successfully guiding the path and progress of India. a)1905 b)1915 c)1930 d) 1950 4.......................... was instrumental in the integration of over 500 princely states into the Indian Union. a) Mahatma Gandhi b) Dr. B.R. Ambedkar c) Moulana Azad d) Vallabhbhai Patel 5. .......................was elected as the president of Indian National Congress Party for its Karachi session of 1931. a) Vallabhbhai Patel b)Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose c)Jawaharlal Nehru d). Rajagopalachari 6.The constitution of India became fully operational with effect from 26th January.......................... a)1905 b)1935 c)1947 d) 1950 7.One of ................. key economic reforms was the introduction of the Five Years Plan in 1951. a) Mahatma Gandhi’s b) Dr. B.R. Ambedkar’s c) Moulana Azad’s d) Jawaharlal Nehru’s 8. Jawaharlal Nehru advocated a kind of mixed economy in India. a) Vallabhbhai Patel b)Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose c) Rajagopalachari d). Jawaharlal Nehru 9. To guide India through its rapid industrialization, Nehru inaugurated the first of India’s Soviet-style Five Year Plans in................ a)1947 b)1948 c)1950 d)1951 10. The ..................revolution consists of technological improvements which were mainly adopted to increase agriculture productivity. a)White b)Blue c)Red d)Green 11. The first world was considered the.................. a)Britain b)France c)Germany d)USA 12.The key person behind the Constitution of India was.................. a) Dr. B.R. Ambedkar b)Jawaharlal Nehru c)Mahatma Gandhi d)Sardar Vallabhai Patel 13. ...............was considered as part of the third world wand chose to remain neutral. a)Britain b)France c)Germany d) India 14.The Non-Cooperation Movement launched by .................. a) Gandhi b) Jawaharlal Nehru c)Dr. B.R. Ambedkar d)Sardar Vallabhai 15.Jawaharlal's concept of nonalignment brought India considerable international prestige among newly independent states. a) Dr. B.R. Ambedkar b) Sardar Vallabhai Patel c)Mahatma Gandhi d) Jawaharlal Nehru 16. In 1984, ........................was assassinated by her Sikh bodyguards. a) Dr. B.R. Ambedkar b) Sardar Vallabhai Patel c)Mahatma Gandhi d) Indira Gandhi 17.The States Reorganization Act was passed by parliament in November.............. HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 1 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION a)1916 b)1926 c)1946 d) 1956. 18.In India, "the Emergency" refers to a 21-month period in 1975–77 when Prime Minister ................ unilaterally had an emergency declared across the country. a) Indira Gandhi b)Jawaharlal Nehru c)Dr. B.R. Ambedkar d)Rajiv Gandhi 19.Officially issued by President ................ Ahmed under Article 352(1) of the Constitution for "internal disturbance", the Emergency was in effect from 25 June 1975 until its withdrawal on 21 March 1977. a) Fakhruddin Ali b)Dr.S.Radhakrishnan c)Dr.Rajendra Prasad d)Manmohan Singh 20.On June 25, ......................prime minister Indira Gandhi imposed Emergency in India citing grave threat to her government and sovereignty of the country from both internal and external forces. a)1955 b)1965 c)1968 d) 1975 21.Indira Gandhi became the prime minister in January ............. and then emerged victorious in the 1971 Lok Sabha elections. a)1906 b)1916 c)1956 d) 1966 22.The socialist stalwart ...................openly led a mass movement against her calling her corrupt and autocratic. a) Jaya Prakash Narayan b) Fakruddin Ali Ahmed c)EMS d)AKG 23. The firebrand trade union leader ....................had successfully organised an all India Railways strike bringing the public transport and economy to a halt. a) George Fernandes b) Fakruddin Ali Ahmed c) Jaya Prakash Narayan d)EMS 24.The Emergency draft was hurriedly sent to the President of India ................who signed it immediately. a) Fakruddin Ali Ahmed b) George Fernandes c)Dr.Rajendra Prasad d)Manmohan Singh 25................. second son Sanjay Gandhi, who was just 29 years old then, took charge of the administration and started sending opposition leaders and workers to jails across India. a) Nanaji Deshmukh’s b) Morarji Desai’s c) Indira Gandhi's d), Subramanian Swamy’s, 26. .........................was elected president of the Indian National Congress in 1960. a) Indira Gandhi b) George Fernandes,c) AB Vajpayee d)LK Advani, 27. When Lal Bahadur Shastri, died in 1966, ............was appointed to the post of prime minister. a) Indira Gandhi b)Sanjay Gandhi c) Morarji Desai d) HD Deve Gowda 28. After Sanjay's death, ................prepared her other son, Rajiv Gandhi for leadership. a) Indira Gandhi b)JB Patnaik,c) Jyoti Basu, d)Madhu Dandavate 29....................... succeeded her as the Prime Minister and led the Janata Party government till 1980. a) Morarji Desai b) Lalu Prasad Yadav,c) Mulayam Singh Yadav d), Sharad Yadav 30. In the ................... Lok Sabha polls, Indira Gandhi returned to power and remained in power till her assassination in 1984. a)1908 b)1940 c)1970 d) 1980 31.................... started his career as the Prime Minister of independent India in 1947, a) Jawaharlal Nehru b) Indira Gandhi c) Morarji Desai d)Rajiv Gandhi HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 2 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION 32.One of Nehru's key economic reforms was the introduction of the Five Years Plan in........................ a)1901 b)1911 c)1941 d) 1951. 33.Nehru's economic policies have often been considered to be .................in nature. a) Socialist b)Communist c)Capitalist d)Utopian Socialism 34.................... was the main architect of first green revolution of India. a) Dr. M.S. Swaminathan b) Lalu Prasad Yadav,c) Mulayam Singh Yadav d) Sharad Yadav 35.Since......................., the Indian economy has pursued free market liberalisation, greater openness in trade and increase investment in infrastructure. a)1961 b)1971 c)1981 d) 1991 36. The National Herald newspaper was founded by Motilal Nehru in..................... a)Delhi b)Bombay c)Madras d) Allahabad 37.To deal with the anti-Sikh agitation, that followed the death of his mother, .................signed an accord with Akali Dal president Sant Harchand Singh Longowal, on 24 July, 1985. a) Rajiv Gandhi b)Sanjay Gandhi c)Zail Sing d) Lalu Prasad Yadav 38.The infamous Bofors scandal that still haunts the political walls of the country was exposed during Rajiv Gandhi's reign. a) Rajiv Gandhi b)Sanjay Gandhi c)Zail Sing d) Mulayam Singh Yadav 39. ............................is called the "Father of Indian Economic Reforms," a) Morarji Desai b) Lalu Prasad Yadav,c) Mulayam Singh Yadav d) P.V. Narasimha Rao 40.....................belonged to a wealthy Telugu Brahmin family from a village called Vangara, Bheemadevarpalle sub-district in the Karimnagar district of Andhra Pradesh, India. a) P.V Narasimha Rao b) J.L Nehru c) prof. P.M.S Blackett d) Vajpayee 41. Soon after becoming the Prime Minister of India, .................created a Ministry of Scientific Research and Natural Resources and actively supported the atomic energy programme for peaceful purposes. a) Jawaharlal Nehru b) Narasimha Rao c) prof. P.M.S Blackett d) Vajpayee 42. Along with his cousin Pamulaparthi Sadasiva Rao, ................edited a Telugu weekly magazine called Kakatiya Patrika from 1948 to 1955. a) Jawaharlal Nehru b)Rajive Gandhi c) prof. P.M.S Blackett d) Narasimha Rao 43.Under the farsighted leadership of ..................the nation, the government and the public leaders became committed to the promotion of science and technology. a) Nehru, b)Narasimha Rao c) prof. P.M.S Blackett d) Vajpayee 44. ......................appointed a scientific man power committee and five institutes of technology came up at Kharagpur, Bombay, Madras, Kanpur and Delhi besides a number of regional engineering colleges by his efforts. a) J.L. Nehru b) prof. P.M.S Blackett c) Indira Gandhi d) Vajpayee 45. When the Indian National Congress split in 1969 ................stayed on the side of the Prime Minister Indira Gandhi and remained loyal to her during the Emergency period (1975 - 77). a) J.L. Nehru b) prof. P.M.S Blackett c) P.V.Narasimha Rao d) Vajpayee 46.Defence organization was set up in 1948, on advice ................for the scientific evolution of weapons and equipment, operational research and special studies. HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 3 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION a) prof. P.M.S Blackett b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Indira Gandhi 47...................... is an Indian economist and politician who served as the Prime Minister of India from 2004 to 2014. a) Manmohan Singh b) P. V.Narasimha Rao c)Atal Bihari Vajpayee d) Sonia Gandhi 48. The Muslim League had been founded in Dhaka in 1906. a)1906 b)1916 c)1920 d)1926 49. The economic liberalisation in India denotes the continuing financial reforms which began since July 24,.......................... a)1961 b)1971 c)1981 d) 1991 50.The CPM had originally split from the united CPI in 1964 on grounds of differences over revolutionary politics, reformist parliamentary politics. a)1951 b) 1956 c)1968 d) 1964 51..................... was an Indian lawyer and politician who served as the Prime Minister of India (1991–1996). a) P.V.Narasimha Rao b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Indira Gandhi 52. ..................ascendancy to the prime minister ship was politically significant in that he was the first holder of this office from non-Hindi-speaking south India. a) Narasimha Rao’s b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Indira Gandhi 53.................... is often referred to as the "Father of Indian Economic Reforms". a) Narasimha Rao b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Indira Gandhi 54. Future Prime ministers Atal Bihari Vajpayee and Manmohan Singh continued the economic reform policies pioneered by ......................government. a) Narasimha Rao's b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d) Rajiv Gandhi 55...................... accelerated the dismantling of the License Raj, reversing the socialist policies of Rajiv Gandhi's government. a) Narasimha Rao b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Rajedra Prsad 56. ........................employed Dr.Manmohan Singh as his Finance Minister to embark on historic economic transition. a) Vajpayee b) Narasimha Rao c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Rajedra Prsad 57.With .................... mandate,Dr.Manmohan Singh launched India’s globalisation angle of the reforms that implemented the International Monetary Fund (IMF) policies to rescue the almost bankrupt nation from economic collapse. a) Vajpayee .b) Narasimha Rao's c) Jawaharlal Nehru d) Rajiv Gandhi 58........................ was referred to as Chanakya for his ability to steer tough economic and political legislation through the parliament at a time when he headed a minority government. a) Narasimha Rao b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d) Rajiv Gandhi 59. 11th President of India .................... described Rao as a "patriotic statesman who believed that the nation is bigger than the political system". a) Vajpayee b) APJ Abdul Kalam c) Jawaharlal Nehru d) Manmohan Singh 60.................... was an Indian economist who served as the Prime Minister of India from 2004 to 2014. a) Manmohan Singh b)Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d) Narasimha Rao 61. ..........................was the first prime minister of India a) Jawaharlal Nehru b)Vajpayee c) Manmohan Singh d) Narasimha Rao HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 4 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION 62. In 1991, as India faced a severe economic crisis, newly elected Prime Minister ................... Rao surprisingly inducted the apolitical Singh into his cabinet as Finance Minister. a) P. V. Narasimha Rao b) Atal Bihari Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Indira Gandhi 63. The Chipko movement was started by Mr. Sundarlal Bahuguna in Tehri-Garhwal district of .................against ruthless felling of trees and destruction of forests by contractors. a) Uttaranchal b) Santhals c) Agra d)Calcutta 64. To implement their political line, the rebel CPM leaders launched a peasant uprising in the small Naxalbari area of northern..................... a) West Bengal b) Assam c) UP d)Andhra 65.There is another parallel movement in the South ‘the Apiko Movement’ the western Ghats of ..................started by Medha Patekar. a) Karnataka b)Bengal c)Delhi d)Bihar 66. After the Allahabad High Court verdict, ...............gave the call for a “Total Revolution” a) Jayaprakash Narayan b) Atal Bihari Vajpayee c) Jawaharlal Nehru d)Indira Gandhi 67. The Khalistan movement aimed to create a separate ........................ country. a) Sikh b)Christian c)Hindu d)Muslim 68.Narmada Bachao Andolan, with its leading spokespersons Medha Patkar and Baba Amte, received the Right Livelihood Award in.................. a)1961 b)1971 c) 1991.d)1981 69.The Narmada flows from Amarkantak in ................and after long journey, ends up in the Arabian Sea. a) Madhya Pradesh b)Bihar c)UP d)Assam 70.In 1969, the Communist Party Marxist-Leninist (ML) was formed under the leadership of......................... a) Charu Majumdar b)Jyoti Basu, c) P.Chidambaram d)E.K.Nayanar. 71. ..............................is considered as “the Gandhi of Independent India”. a) Jayaprakash Narayan b)Vajpayee c) Manmohan Singh d) Narasimha Rao 72.In June 1984, during ................., Indira Gandhi ordered the Indian Army to attack the Golden Temple and eliminate any insurgents, as it had been occupied by Sikh separatists who were allegedly stockpiling weaponOperation Blue Stars. a) Operation Blue Star b) Operation Red Star c) Operation White Star d) Operation Green Star 73.The violence in Delhi was triggered by the assassination of.................., India's prime minister, on 31 October 1984, by two of her Sikh bodyguards in response to her actions authorising the military operation. a) Indira Gandhi b)P. V. Narasimha c) Jawaharlal Nehru d) Atal Bihari Vajpayee 74. Rama Janma Bhoomi is the name given to the site that many Hindus believe to be the birthplace of Rama, the..................... avatar of the Hindu deity Vishnu. a) 7th b)8th c)9th d)10th 75.In.................., the demolition of Babri Masjid by Hindu nationalists triggered widespread Hindu-Muslim violence. HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 5 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION a)1982 b) 1992 c)1995 d)1998 76. A ..........lawyer, Peter Beneson, founded Amnesty International (AI) in 1961. a) Spain b)French c) British d)Portuguese 77......................................... is a noted Kuchipudi and Bharatnatyam dancer. a) Mallika Sarabhai b) Mahasweta Devi c) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay d) Satyajit Ray 78.................. has received the "French Palme D'or'', the highest civilian award of France. a) Mallika Sarabhai b) Mahasweta Devi c) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay d) Satyajit Ray 79..Born to famous dancer Mrinalini Sarabhai and reputed space scientist Vikram Sarabhai, ....................is a woman of many dimensions and talents. a) Mallika Sarabhai b) Mahasweta Devi c) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay d) Satyajit Ray 80............................ is an eminent Indian Bengali writer a) Mahasweta Devi b) Shri Narayana guru c) Ayyankali’s d)Anantha Theerther is an eminent Indian Bengali writer, who has been studying and writing incessantly about the life and struggles faced by the tribal communities in the states like Bihar, West Bengal, Madhya Pradesh and Chhattisgarh. a) Satyajit Ray b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay d) Mahasweta Devi 82..................... is a reputed Indian writer who was born in the year 1926 into a middle class Bengali family at Dacca, which is located in present day Bangladesh. a) Satyajit Ray b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay d) Mahasweta Devi 83. Mahasweta Devi received her education from the prestigious Shantiniketan set up by great Indian philosopher and thinker, Rabindranath Tagore that went on to become a part of the Visva Bharti University later on. a) Satyajit Ray b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay d) Mahasweta Devi 84........................................ was one of the leading Bengali novelists. a) Satyajit Ray b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay 85................................. was born at his ancestral home at Labhpur village in Birbhum district, Bengal Province, British India (now Paschimbanga, India) to Haridas Bandyopadhyay and Prabhabati Devi. a) Satyajit Ray b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Bandyopadhyay 86. ............................passed the Matriculation examination from Labhpur Jadablal H. E. School in 1916 and was later admitted first to St. Xavier's College, Calcutta and then 81........................... to South Suburban College. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 87.In 1932, .............................met Rabindranath Tagore at Santiniketan for the first time. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 88..............................’s first novel Chaitali Ghurni was published on the same year. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 89.In 1942, ......................presided over the Birbhum District Literature Conference and became the president of the Anti-Fascist Writers and Artists Association in Bengal. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 90.In 1944, .........................presided over the Kanpur Bengali Literature Conference arranged by the non-resident Bengalis living there. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 6 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION 91. In 1947, ................inaugurated Prabasi Banga Sahitya Sammelan held in Calcutta. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 92.In 1955, ..................was awarded the Rabindra Puraskar by theGovernment of West Bengal. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 93.In 1959, ..................received the Jagattarini Gold Medal from the University of Calcutta, and presided over All India Writer's Conference in Madras. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 94. ..........................‘s historical novel Ganna Begum is an attempt worth mentioning for its traditional values. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 95. In 1957, ...................led the Indian delegation of writers at the Asian Writers' Conference in Tashkent. a) Tarasankar Bandyopadhyay b) Mahasweta Devi c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Satyajit Ray 96...................... was an Indian Bengali filmmaker, widely regarded as one of the greatest filmmakers of the 20th century. a) Mahasweta Devi b) Satyajit Ray c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Darbar Bhaduri 97. .......................'s first film, Pather Panchali (1955), won eleven international prizes, including the inaugural Best Human Document award at the1956 Cannes Film Festival. a) Mahasweta Devi b) Satyajit Ray c) Ritwik Ghatak d) Darbar Bhaduri 98. In 1948, ........................wrote his first play Kalo sayar (The Dark Lake) and participated in a revival of the landmark play Nabanna. a) Mahasweta Devi b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 99.In 1951, ........................joined the Indian People's Theatre Association (IPTA). a) Mahasweta Devi b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 100.In the early 1970s, ..................wrote and directed his last play Jwala (The Burning). a) Mahasweta Devi b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 101.The music director was Darbar Bhaduri, who was called by ................'Dada' or 'Guru." a) Mahasweta Devi b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 102. .....................'s first commercial release was Ajantrik (1958), a comedy-drama film with science fiction themes. a) Mahasweta Devi b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 103. ....................'s greatest commercial success as a script writer was for Madhumati (1958), one of the earliest films to deal with the theme of reincarnation. a) Mahasweta Devi b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 104. .................moved briefly to Pune in 1966, where he taught at the Film and Television Institute of India (FTII). a) Mahasweta Devi b) Ritwik Ghatak c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 105.Bagalar Banga Darshan (1964) is an incomplete Bengali film created by legendary filmmaker............................. a) Ritwik Ghatak. b) Mahasweta Devi c) Girish Kasaravalli d) Darbar Bhaduri 106.......................... is an Indian film director, in the Kannada cinema, and one of the pioneers of the Parallel Cinema. a) Girish Kasaravalli b) Ritwik Ghatak. C) Mahasweta Devi d) Darbar Bhaduri HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 7 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION 107....................... was born in Kesalur, a village in the Tirthahalli taluk in Shimoga district on 3 December 1950 to Ganesh Rao, an agriculturist, as well as a freedom fighter, and Lakshmidevi, a homemaker, one of 10 children (five brothers and four sisters). A) Girish Kasaravalli b) Ritwik Ghatak. C) Mahasweta Devi d) Darbar Bhaduri 108.....................’s first film as an independent director was Ghatashraddha in 1977; it won him the Golden Lotus and a few international awards. A) Girish Kasaravalli b) Ritwik Ghatak. C) Mahasweta Devi d) Darbar Bhaduri 109. ................................was the leader of the Chengara Land Struggle. a) C.K.Janu b)V S Achutanandan c) Laha Gopalan d) Shri Narayana guru 110.............................. historic movement for Dalits’ rights to walk on public roads, known as “Villuvandi Yatra” (travel in a bullock cart through public roads) a) Chttampi Swamikal b) Shri Narayana guru c) Ayyankali’s d)Anantha Theerther ============================================================= HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA Page 8 SCHOOL OF DISTANCE EDUCATION Answer Key 1.a 2.d 3.d 4.d 5.a 6.d 7.d 8.d 9.d 10.d 11.d 12.d 13.d 14.a 15.d 16.d 17.d 18.a 19.a 20.d 21.d 22.a 23.a 24.a 25.c 26.a 27.a 28.a 29.a 30.d 31.a 32.d 33.a 34.a 35.d 36.d 37.a 38.a 39.d 40.a 41.a 42.d 43.a 44.a HISTORY OF CONTEMPORARY INDIA 45.c 46.a 47.a 48.a 49.d 50.d 51.a 52.a 53.a 54.a 55.a 56.b 57.b 58.a 59.b 60.a 61.a 62.a 63.a 64.a 65.a 66.a 67.a 68.c 69.a 70.a 71.a 72.a 73.a 74.a 75.b 76.c 77.a 78.a 79.a 80.a 81.d 82.d 83.d 84.d 85.d 86.a 87.a 88.a 89.a 90.a 91.a 92.a 93.a 94.a 95.a 96.b 97.b 98.b 99.b 100.b 101.b 102.b 103.b 104.b 105.a 106.a 107.a 108.a 109.c 110.c Page 9
© Copyright 2026 Paperzz