Location of the main sources of the acquired knowledge and

Location of the main sources of the acquired knowledge and
technology (RMAEL)
Questions and instructions
LITERAL QUESTION
Location of the main sources of the acquired knowledge and technology
CATEGORIES
Value
Category
Cases
0
Question not asked
103
95.4%
1
Question asked
5
4.6%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the
population of interest.
http://nada.uis.unesco.org/nada/en/index.phpcatalogue/15/variable/V585 - page 1