In addition, a judgment “may contain such other terms and conditions as the nature of the action and the rights of the parties require.” MCR 4.202(J)(4). MCL 600.5741 states that a judgment for possession in the vendor’s favor may be enforced by an order of eviction. If, however, the judgment for possession is based on “the [vendee’s] nonpayment of moneys required to be paid under an executory contract for purchase of the premises,” the finder of fact must determine, and state in the possession judgment, the amount owed to the vendor at the time of trial. Id.